Donate Child Support Calculator
Skip navigation

BFA Time limits?

Add Topic
Just making sure….
Is there any time limit on BFA's once a divorce order has already been made?
I have looked at section 90 and think there is no limit, but just want to clarify this please.
Cheers Holden
1 guest and 0 members have just viewed this.

Recent Tweets